Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. Better Service better business
Home > Optical Transceiver Module >

GLC-BX-D/GLC-BX-U 100% Original Cisco Sfp Modules For Switches

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
City: Shanghai
Province/State: Shanghai
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86--18616582084
Contact Person:
Mrs Laura

GLC-BX-D/GLC-BX-U 100% Original Cisco Sfp Modules For Switches

Brand Name : Cisco
Model Number : GLC-BX-D
Certification : CE
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 piece
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Alipay, Wechat
Supply Ability : 100 pcs per month
Delivery Time : in 1 day
Packaging Details : Sealed in bag
Brand : Cisco
Model : GLC-BX-D
Type : Ethernet 10GBase-LR
Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps
Contact Now

LC-BX-D/GLC-BX-U 100% original new cisco sfp module for switches


Overview:


NEW SEALED* CISCO GLC-BX-D

1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1550TX/1310RX wavelength, 40km


Condition: Brand New
Warranty: Three years

Lead Time: Within 2-3 days after payment confirmed
Shipping: DHL,FedEx,TNT,UPS,EMS, ship to worldwide
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union


Main Features

Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1550nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 120km transmission
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring.
Internal Calibration or External Calibration
Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
Compatible with RoHS
+3.3V single power supply
Operating case temperature:
Standard : 0 to +70°C

Specifications

GLC-FE-100EX 40km/SMF
GLC-FE-100LX 10km/SMF
GLC-FE-100BX-D 10km/SMF
GLC-FE-100BX-U 10km/SMF
GLC-FE-100ZX 80km/SMF
GLC-T GigE Copper Transceiver
GLC-SX-MM-RGD 220-550m/MMF
GLC-SX-MM 220-550m/MMF
GLC-SX-MMD
GLC-LX-SM-RGD 550m/MMF, 10km/SMF
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 70-100km/SMF
GLC-EX-SMD
GLC-BX-D 10km/SMF
GLC-BX-U 10km/SMF
GLC-BX40-DA 40km/Single Strand SMF
GLC-BX40-U 40km/Single Strand SMF
GLC-BX80-D 80km/Single Strand SMF
GLC-BX80-U 80km/Single Strand SMF


Product Tags:

optical fiber transceiver

      

fiber optic module

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

GLC-BX-D/GLC-BX-U 100% Original Cisco Sfp Modules For Switches Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)