Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. Better Service better business
Home > Optical Transceiver Module >

Alcatel-Lucent Optical Transceiver Module 3FE65832AA SFP+ 10Gb/s 10GBase-ZR SMF 1550nm 80KM

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
City: Shanghai
Province/State: Shanghai
Country/Region: China
Contact Person:Mrs Laura

Alcatel-Lucent Optical Transceiver Module 3FE65832AA SFP+ 10Gb/s 10GBase-ZR SMF 1550nm 80KM

Brand Name : Alcatel-Lucent
Model Number : 3FE65832AA
Certification : CE
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 Piece
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, Paypa l, Alipay, Wechat
Supply Ability : 80 Pieces per month
Delivery Time : 1~2 days
Packaging Details : NEW SEALED
Brand : Alcatel
Parts Number : 3FE65832AA
Transmission rate : 10.3G b/s
Wavelength : 1550nm
Distance : 80km
Contact Now

Alcatel-Lucent 3FE65832AA 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ IT 10G 80km 1550nm


Overview

Brand Name: Alcatel-Lucent

Model Number: 3FE65832AA

Part Number: 3FE65832AA

Package Type: SFP

Transmission rate: 10gb

Wavelength: 1550nm

Transmitting Distance: 80KM

Working Temperature: 0℃~+70℃/-40℃~+85℃

DDMI: YES

Interface Type: lc-lc


Product Description
Module Type
Distance
Wavelength
Rate
Interface Type
Operating Voltage
DDM
SFP+
80km
1550nm
10.3G b/s
Daul LC
3.3V
yes
Part Number:3FE65832AA
Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps
1550nm DFB Transmitter
Distance up to 80KM over SMF
Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
Duplex LC Connector Interface,Hot Pluggable
Compliant with SFP+ MSA Specification SFF-8431
Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR
Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZW
Compliant with SFF-8472
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃/-40℃~+85℃

Product Tags:

optical fiber transceiver

      

fiber optic module

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Alcatel-Lucent Optical Transceiver Module 3FE65832AA SFP+ 10Gb/s 10GBase-ZR SMF 1550nm 80KM Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)