Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. Better Service better business
Home > Optical Transceiver Module >

20km Optical Transceiver Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP

20km Optical Transceiver Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP

Brand Name : Cisco
Model Number : 3HE05036AA
Certification : CE
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 50
Price : negonation
Payment Terms : Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability : 1000
Delivery Time : 2-3days
Packaging Details : common package
Condition : NIB and used
Branch : Alcatel
Type : optical transceriver
Transmission rate : 10/100/1000Mbps
Internet : ethernet optical transceiver
Contact Now

Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490/1310nm 20km


others Stock List:




Product Tags:

optical fiber transceiver

      

fiber optic module

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

20km Optical Transceiver Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP Images

Inquiry Cart 0