Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. Better Service better business
Home > Optical Transceiver Module >

NIB Optical Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
City: Shanghai
Province/State: Shanghai
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86--18616582084
Contact Person:
Mrs Laura

NIB Optical Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP

Brand Name : Cisco
Model Number : GLC-LH-SMD=
Certification : CE
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 50
Price : negonation
Payment Terms : Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability : 1000
Delivery Time : 2-3days
Packaging Details : common package
Condition : NIB and used
Branch : Cisco
Type : optical transceriver
Transmission rate : 10/100/1000Mbps
Internet : ethernet optical transceiver
Contact Now

Optical Transceiver GLC-LH-SMD Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet


Cisco Genuine GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver Module
1.New in Box;
2.Warranty:1 year.

Cisco Genuine GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver Module


General Specifications

ManufacturerCisco
Manufacturer Part #GLC-LH-SMD
Manufacturer UPC #0849064004421
Cost Central Item #11598634
Product DescriptionCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Device TypeSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single mode
Enclosure TypePlug-in module
Approximate Dimensions (WxDxH)0.5 in x 2.2 in x 0.3 in
Approximate Weight2.6 oz
Cabling Type1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH
Data Transfer Rate1 Gbps
Optical Wave Length1310 nm
Data Link ProtocolGigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance6.2 miles
FeaturesDigital Optical Monitoring (DOM) support
Compliant StandardsIEEE 802.3z


Product Tags:

optical fiber transceiver

      

fiber optic module

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

NIB Optical Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)